Area Representatives

Academic Commons:  Regina Pierce Brown
Barbara Becker, Lynne Glickstein, Regina Pierce Brown, Shane Thomas, Paul Tonning, Brian Quarles, Julia Wendt

Advanced Technology Center & Child Development:  Tim Adell
Tim Adell, Jamie Fisher, Peter Francev, Heather Hammond-Williams, Brittany Morgan, Justin Mott, Monika Niehus, Said Ngobi, Joe Pendleton, Jeff Redona, Maria Ruiz, Sandy Visser-Jones, Josh Wagenhoffer, Anh Weis

Allied Health & Nursing:  Terry Truelove
Sean Cullen, Tiana Gray, Pamela Larez, Karmen Padfield, Silvia Portillo, Traci Marin, Terry Truelove

At-Large:  Peter Francev

Counseling & Library: Lyman Insley
Tamala Clark, Lorena Dorn, Melanie Dube-Price, Manuel Gaytan, Magali Gonzalez, Teresa Grenot, Leslie Huiner, Lyman Insley, Pamela James, Jennifer Law, Gustavo Lucateros, Evelyn Marquez, Lorena Ochoa, Sherri Pierce, Christian Ramsey, Manika Record, Yvonne Reed, Jacqueline Stahlke, Diane Wollan

Kinesiology:  Debra Blanchard
Debra Blanchard, Lynn Guardado, Bruce Victor, Christa White

Liberal Arts:  Patty Golder
Dino Bozonelos, Bryce Campbell, Brian DiBartolo, David Dupree, Nathan Franklin, April Garcia, Patty Golder, John Simanyi, Judy Solis, Daniel Vecchio, Jarom Viehweg

Part-Time Faculty:  Jamey Cooper, Leontine Jefferies, David Wilkerson
Representing all Part-Time Faculty

Performing Arts Center:  Tracy Davis
Tracy Davis, Frank Foster, Jennifer Fowlie, Ed Heaberlin, Karen Miskell, Christina Shelby, Anna-Marie Swigart, Shuron Taylor, Brigham Welch

Regional Public Safety Training Center:  Melanie Dube-Price
Melanie Dube-Price, Brian Hendrickson, Scott Jones, David Oleson, Rand Padgett, Robert Valdez

Science:  David Gibbs
Michael Butros, Jane Burnett, Richard Cerreto, David Gibbs, Jessica Gibbs, Lisa Harvey, Kristy Howard, Naveen Jalota, Hinrich Kaiser, T.J. Kennedy, Eric Mayer, Trinity Mecklenburg, Arda Melkonian, Archie Meyer, Jane Montgomery, Adam Moore, Alex Negrete, John Nguyen, Jeff Ridge, Frank Sauer, Thomas Schellhous

Vocational:  Regina Pierce Brown
Lee Bennett, Anthony Bonato, Tyler Busch, Steven Coultas, Ricardo Flores, Troy Kuhns, Steve Nelle, Christoper Ohshita, Khalid Rubayi, Keigh Shaner, Neville Slade