Area Representatives

Science Building Liberal Arts Advanced Technology Center
Butros, Michael  Bozonelos, Dino Adell, Tim **REP AT LARGE 
Burnett, Jane Callahan, Noaquia Becker, Barbara
Cerreto, Richard *AREA REP Davis, Tracy *AREA REP  Campbell, Bryce
Gibbs, David *** DiBartolo, Brian  Fisher, Jamie
Gibbs, Jessica *AREA REP Dupree, David Francev, Peter *AREA REP
 Harvey, Lisa Franklin, Nathan Hammond-Williams, Heather
Howard, Kristy Garcia, April Morgan, Brittany
Jalota, Naveen   Golder, Patty *AREA REP Mott, Justin *AREA REP
 Kaiser, Hinrich  Simanyi, John Niehus, Monika
Kennedy, T.J. Solis, Judy Ngobi, Said
Mayer, Eric Vecchio, Daniel Pendleton, Joe
Mecklenburg, Trinity Viehweg, Jarom Redona, Jeff
Melkonian, Arda    Ruiz, Maria
Meyer, Archie   Visser, Sandy
Montgomery, Jane   Wagenhoffer, Joshua
Moore, Adam   Weis, Anh
Negrete, Alex    
Nguyen, John    
Noguez, Andres    
Ridge, Jeff    
Sauer, Frank    
Schellhous, Thomas    

 

Vocational Library and Counseling Allied Health
    Cullen, Sean
Bennett, Lee *** Bachmeier, Yasmine *AREA REP Luna, Starlie
Bonato, Anthony  Beach, Kelley *AREA REP Gray, Tiana *AREA REP
Brown, Regina *AREA REP Clark, Tamala  
Busch, Tyler Dorn, Lorena Larez, Pamela
Coultas, Steven Dube-Price, Melanie Longoria, Renate
Flores, Ricardo Gaytan, Manuel Padfield, Karmen
Kuhns, Troy Gonzalez, Magali Portillo, Silvia
Nelle, Steve Huiner, Leslie*** Marin, Traci
Ohshita, Christopher Insley, Lyman Munroe, JoAnn
Rubayi, Khalid **REP AT LARGE James, Pamela Truelove, Terry *AREA REP
 Shaner, Keith Law, Jennifer  
Slade, Neville Lucateros, Gustavo  
  Marquez, Evelyn  
  Ochoa, Lorena  
  Pierce, Sherri  
  Ramsey, Christian  
  Record, Manika  
  Reed, Yvonne  
  Stahlke, Jacqueline  
  Wollan, Diane  

 

Performing Arts Center Academic Commons Kinesiology
  Glickstein, Lynne Blanchard, Debby *AREA REP
Foster, Frank Thomas, Shane Guardado, Lynn
Fowlie, Jennifer  Tonning, Paul Victor, Bruce
Heaberlin, Ed *AREA REP Quarles, Brian White, Christa
Miskell, Karen Wendt, Julia *AREA REP  
Shelby, Christina Young, Henry ***  
Taylor, Shuron    
Veloz, Anna-Marie    
Welch, Brigham    
     

 

Regional Public Safety Training Center Part Time Faculty Legend:
Hendrickson, Brian

Cooper, Jamey *AREA REP

* = Area Rep
Jones, Scott 

Jefferies, Leontine *AREA REP 

** = Rep At Large
Oleson, David Wilkerson, David *AREA REP *** = Executive Officer
Padgett, Rand      
Valdez, Robert